2017-2018 LBHS Second Quarter Honor Roll

4.0 Grade Point Average
FRESHMEN

Sophia Aschemeier
Richard Crossman
Logan Cupp
Nathaniel DiRe
Elizabeth Eberhard
Nathan Garcia
Trinity Gasser
Race Gorrell
Taryn Green
Gabriel Hardy-Fowler
Allison Hooper
Lauren Kern
Kieran Lay
Noah Lyon
Gregory Musselman
Joshua Reindel
Alexis Rickenbacher
Kiana Robinson
Brooke Schroeder
Jada Siebeneck
Lauren Smith
Benjamin Spiess
Patrick Streacker
Brayden Todd
Taylor Ward
Kyler Wright

 

SOPHOMORES

Reanna Baxter
Jonathon Cade
Cody Collert
Abigail Hatch
Holly Heck
Chloe Kin
Callie Kisseberth
Michael Kotey
Tesla Moneer
Audrey Murphy
Emma Otley
Madeline Parmelee
Derek Puthoff
Alissa Rhodes
Kevin Rickle
Rebecca Wilkins

JUNIORS
Eleanor Bishop
Alyson Carpenter
Gina DeMarsh
Diego Flores
Kathryn Hooper
Taylor Johannigman
Lucas Mattingly
Chloe Miller
Eleanor Oestreich
Paige Peplinski
Jacob Reindel
Abby Reynolds
Savanah Richards
Keith Sansalone
Cameron Schroeder
Brooke Slezak
Kristen Streacker
Luke Sunderman
Maya Trautman
Molly Walker

SENIORS

Emileigh Allen
Asa Baird
Lindsey Bishop
Eliza Brisbin
Olivia Christiansen
Jordan Clagg
Tyler Dillon
AJ Dobbins
Kacey Durliat
Cierra Espinoza
Mackenzie Fiore
Jenna Flick
Tonya Frankart
Carson Garlock
Conor Greer
Emma Grubinski
Benjamin Heck
Abigail Heldman
Griffin Hohman
Megann Hohman
Conner Johannigman
Jessica LaFontaine
Erin Lay
Sydney Lease
Alexa Lenhart
Adrienne Masterlasco
Lydia Mattingly
Mackenzie Murphy
Hannah Otley
Sydney Plesec
Kaylee Puthoff
Clarissa Ramirez
Katelin Veenstra
Grant Vermilya

3.2 and above Grade Point Average
FRESHMEN

Brycen Abbott
Jason Alford
Caleb Aukerman
Jaydelyn Bailey
Olivia Barbara
Joshua Barto
Taylor Beck
Matthew Berger
Josephina Bouaphakeo
Coraletha Brickman
Luke Broerman
Hunter Burkett
Elizabeth Burman
Cole Busch
Connor Clagg
Marcus Criblez
Kaden Ebert
Lincoln Ebert
Kylie Evans
Mayra Garcia-Rolon
Morgan Gibson
Kylie Gioffredo
Bryan Haas
Kelsey Hall
Luka Heilman
Mary Holley
Austin Kern
Amelia Lurz
David Mace
Khanh Maitran
Evan McMonigal
Zachary Mitchell
Alexis Nagy
Elijah Nichols
Danika Rentz
Jonathan Ricker
Moses Romero
Alexander Routson
Mia Siferd
Ryan Spargo
Destiny Sparks
Elliott Veenstra
Jaden Wadding
Cassandra Warner

SOPHOMORES

Brian Ajala
Avery Ayers
Julia Bell
Braydon Beucler
Timothy Borgerson
Savannah Crossman
Sydney Crossman
Katelyn Depuy
Caitlin Elseser
Michael Erdeljac
Collin Gaerke
Joseph Grubinski
Philip Hubbuch
Adelei Kolan
Seth Lasiter
Ayden Makowski
Alfredo Maldonado
Luke McDonald
Ashley Miller
Mickalla Myers
Austin Newell
Alexis Ponx
Dalton Reiter
Jordan Roeder
Marshall Rose
Schylar Shepherd
Alexis Sutherland
Mattie Vermilya
Skylea Vucco
Jenee Webb

JUNIORS

Dalton Alexander
Noah Aschemeier
Molly Boney
Drew Broerman
Camden Courtney
Kobi Cupp
Mitchell Estep
Emma Fannin
Keren Garcia-Rolon
Hannah Gazette
Tara Gleason
Eli Heaster
Gabriel Heilman
Lexi Hendel
Sophie Johnson
Chloe Jones
Logan Kizer
Jenna Lease
Katelyn Lewis
Daniel Linhardt
Brandon Maas
Karissa Mead
Kaelyn Payment
Nicolas Petrella
Paige Rickle
Adriana Stewart
Eve Stump
Grant Umbs
Trent Ward
Chelsea Weadock
Chloe Wright

SENIORS

Preston August
Kennedy Briggs
Kaitlyn Clouse
Gannon Darrach
Seth Deitering
Christopher Dole
Donte Ellis
Tyler Gioffredo
Corrine Groves
Hannah Holley
Zoe King
Sydney McMonigal
Robert Musselman
SENIORS cont’d
Rafael Naranjo Garcia
Lexi Ostrander
Austin Patrick
William Poling
Owen Rath
Justin Risner
Ellory Schroeder
Kathryn Smith
Scott Symmes
Alice Thomas
Andrew Vucco

 
 

Here is a PDF printable version.