ALL A'S - 6-7-8 GRADES

7th grade       6th grade       8th grade    
                     
 OLIVIA   BODIE    REGAN   ALEXANDER    JASON   ALFORD
 CHASE   COLLERT    ETHAN   BAUER    SOPHIE   ASCHEMEIER
 KELSEY   CONKRIGHT    KADEN   BOUTWELL    LOGAN   CUPP
 ZANE   DAVIS    R.J.   COLDREN    NATHANIEL   DIRE
 SYDNEY   ELSESER    TIMOTHY   FOLK    ELIZABETH   EBERHARD
 JOSEPH   GERKEN    LILLIAN   FRAKES    KADEN   EBERT
 IZZY   GRANGER    LUCY   GABLE    KYLIE   EVANS
 SPENCER   HUBBUCH    DAMON   GASSER    TARYN   GREEN
 ZACH   RICKENBACHER    GAVIN   GILLIG    ALLISON   HOOPER
         JENNA   GREEN    LAUREN   KERN
         RAYLEIGHA   HARVEY    NOAH   LYON
         HAILEY   HOCHSTETTLER    GREG   MUSSELMAN
         RILEY   IRWIN    JOSH   REINDEL
         EMMA   KERN    ALEXIS   RICKENBACHER
         KARMEN   MAKOWSKI    JADA   SIEBENECK
         ALLY   MICHAEL    BENJAMIN   SPIESS
         DEVIN   MONTALBINE    BRAYDEN   TODD
         KAYLEN   NIESE    TAYLOR   WARD
         ALLYSON   REITER        
         SABLE   SIEBENECK        
         CLAIRE   SPIESS        
         JADA   TODD        

 A/B Honor Roll   8th grade
     
 CALEB   AUKERMAN
 JAYDELYN   BAILEY
 HAILEY   BALICKI
 GAVIN   BEACH
 TAYLOR   BECK
 JOSEPHINA   BOUAPHAKEO
 CORALETHA    BRICKMAN
 LUKE   BROERMAN
 HUNTER   BURKETT
 IZZY   BURMAN
 COLE   BUSCH
 CONNOR   CLAGG
 NOAH   COFFMAN
 MARCUS   CRIBLEZ
 ROBBIE   CROSSMAN
 ALEXANDER   DILLON
 LINCOLN   EBERT
 MAYRA   GARCIA-ROLON
 TRINITY   GASSER
 MORGAN   GIBSON
 KYLIE   GIOFFREDO
 RACE   GORRELL
 BRYAN   HAAS
GABE   HARDY-FOWLER
 LUKA   HEILMAN
 MARY   HOLLEY
 AUSTIN   KERN
 CHLOE   KERN
 STEVEN   KINTNER
 DAVID   MACE
 RUBY   MAITRAN
 EVAN   MCMONIGAL
 ALEXIS   NAGY
 ELI   NICHOLS
 AARON   PAYMENT
 KEATON   RATH
 DANIKA   RENTZ
 MAYA   RICKLE
 MOSES   ROMERO
 DYLAN   SCHIMMOELLER
 BROOKE   SCHROEDER
 CODY   SHULAW
 MIA   SIFERD
 JACK   SLEZAK
 LAUREN   SMITH
 AMBER   STEVENS
 HANAH   THOMPSON
 CASSIE   WARNER
 SPENCER   WOLFORD
 KYLER   WRIGHT
 A/B   7th grade
     
 AMELIA   ALTMAN
ABBY   AYERS
 CLARA   BAKER
 ALANA   BIRKEMEIER
 ABIGAIL   BORGERSON
 CONNOR   BOYD
 BROOKLYNN   BROWN
 TOBY   COLLERT
 COLLIN   CRAIG
 JENNA   DAJCZAK
 BRENNAN   DARRACH
 BROOKE   DEETER
 KAITLIN   FLORES
 SAUL   FLORES
 SHILOH   FOLTZ
 BRANDON   GAERKE
 KENDRA   GARDINE
 MARISSA   GREEN
 AUSTIN   HANNI-WELLS
 JOSHUA   HAPNER
 CHLOE   HEIDLEBAUGH
 LEXIS   HEIDLEBAUGH
 OWEN   HENDRICKS
 ABIGAIL   HOHMAN
 ADELINE   KERN
WALLY   KINTNER
 CARSON   KISSEBERTH
 ALEXIS   KRAMB
 EASTON   KURTZ
 ALIVIA   LANAGAN
 SAVANNAH   LEASE
 CADEN   LEMONS
 KEN   MAITRAN
 BRICE   MCDANIEL
 SHELBY   MODD
 TREY   MOSER
 BRETT   OGBORN
 KILEE   PERKINS
 JACOB   PRESSEL
 PEYTAN   RENTZ
 LOGAN   RICKER
 OLIVIA   RICKLE
 AUDREY   RISNER
 JORDAN   SNIDER
 ANDREW   THOMAS
 JALEN   TITUS
 BEN   TRAUTMAN
 MASON   TUTTLE
 ADYSON   WILCOX
 A/B    6th grade
     
 OLIVIA   ABBOTT
 JOANNA   ALNAQEEB
 OLIVIA   CARMEAN
 KELSEY   CHIOW
 CALEB   COLLERT
 JONATHAN   COOK
 CONNER   CRIBLEZ
 DAVID   DEVINCENTIS
 CASON   DOOLITTLE
 CHLOE   DORN
 KAITLYN   EYINK
 LIAM   FAGAN
 LOGAN   FLICK
 KIMBERLY   GAGLE
 RODRIGO   GARCIA-GUZMAN
 KAMERON   GARLOCK
 LINCOLN   GARLOCK
 ALEXUS   GRILLIOT
 NOAH   HEILMAN
 VAEDA   HEIZMAN
 HANNAH   HISS
 EMILY   KALTENBACH
 GRACIE   KERN
 BRADLEY   KISSEBERTH
 JENNALYNN   KISSEBERTH
 SADIE   LINCOLN
 BRADY   MABE
 ELYDIA   MARS
 JULIANA   MCGRAIN
 JOSHUA   MILLER
 CONNER   NIESE
 BROOKLYN   OLMSTEAD
 TREVOR   OTLEY
 ERICA   PATTERSON
 BRYCE   PUTHOFF
 IAN   RATH
 KYLIE   RECKER
 JACQUELYN   REECE
 ISABELLA   RICKLE
 GABRIELLA   ROMERO
 BRYCE   SERIN
 OLIVIA   STEED
 HALEIGH   STEWART
 ALANA   SUBRAMANIAM
 ISAAC   TEDERS
 LUKE   TEDERS
 KENDRA   TERRY
 ALEXIS   THACKER
 BETHANY   TODD
 BRAYDEN   WAGES