Honor Roll

Home  \  Academics  \  Honor Roll

Middle School Honor Roll

2021-2022
All A Honor Roll

6th grade:
REESE ALEXANDER, ALEXANDER (ALEX) COLDREN, CROSBY COX, QUINN GABLE, ASHLYNN KUNKLE-STOUGH, GRADY LATTA, ARIYAH LEAF, KENDALL LIEB, REBEKAH MAST, KAYLEE MORALES, TYLER NAUERT, ELIZABETH (LIZ) NIESE, PIPER OGDEN, GYPSY RETTIG, KYLEE SHOEMAKER, BRYCE STEINMAN, BRODIE STUHLER, ALEXIS WALKER, ANNA WITTE

7th grade:
ADELYN AMSPAUGH, LAUREN ERDELJAC, BELLA FLIPPIN, MEGAN GERKEN, SANJANA INDUPURU, KYLIE MODD, SYDNEY NEWLAND, AUDREY REED, LUCAS THEISS

8th grade:
CHRISTOPHER (CJ) BARBARA, DJ (DJ) BARILLA, SADIE BARNES, ANDREW BERGER, EVELYN CHECKI, JONATHAN (JON) COLDREN, COOPER COX, HUDSON DAY, ALLISON DYSERT, SETH ELCHERT, SAMUEL FREDRITZ, BENJAMIN (BEN) GONDA, WILLIAM (WILL) GRANGER, CALISTA HAMILTON, LILLIAN HAMILTON, REID IRWIN, DYSON KENDRICK, ROBERT LAWRENCE, AIDEN LEE, AIDYN LEVENHAGEN, JULIETTA LINCOLN, RYAN MAAS, EVAN MAKOWSKI, MARA MOSER, ISAIAH NAYLOR, GRACIE NIESE, EVELYN (EVIE) PARMELEE, JAXON RATH, EMMA RECKER, ELLA RIOCH, ELISE SPEARS, CAMILLE ST AMOUR, CELESTE TAYLOR, BRODY THOMAS, ISAIAH TODD, ANDREW TOMLINSON, HENRY TRAUTMAN, CHASE TROYER, PRESTON XAYASY

A/B Honor Roll – 3rd Quarter

6th grade:
ELLA ABBOTT, MILEIGH ADAMS, ISAAC AGUADO, EXIE ARPS-PARIS, GRIFFIN AUSTERMILLER, SARAPHINA (SARA) BOUAPHAKEO, ZACHARY CAMPBELL, ABBIGAIL (ABBI) CARTER, CARSON CLICK, BOSTON CLUM, HAIDYN CONNER, DANICA CRAWFORD, ALEANA CRUZ, ADDISON (ADDY) DECOOMAN, LOGAN DORMAN, HUNTER DOUGLAS, CARSYN FISHER, TREVOR GEBHARDT, ROBERT (ROBBIE) GREINER, KYLIE HARDWICK, LILAH HARVEY, EMERIUS (EMRY) HEMMER, MADELYN JENKINS, TAIYLOR JONES, MICHAEL KNAPKE, KOOPER LEATHERMAN, SELAH LUGINBILL, SAGE MCADAMS, VIVIAN MCCARTNEY, KENDRA MILLS, COHEN MOORE, WYATT MYERS, ISABELLE NAYLOR, ZACHARY (ZACH) NIESE, TAYLOR ORWICK, MICHAEL (ZEKE) PATTERSON, NOLAN RIOCH, NOAH ROBB, TY SANDERSON, WYATT SCHAFFNER, JAMES (JAMIE) SCHIELTZ, COLTEN SCHWAB, CORBIN SCHWORM, JAKE SHARPE, SAMANTHA SIMPSON, KADENCE (KADY) SMITH, MIRANDA SMITH, LILY STEPHAN, JULIA TRAUTMAN, TADEN TROYER, HAYDEN VILAY, DAKARAI WHITTEN, ABIGAIL (ABBY) WOOLF

7th grade:
CONNOR BARBARA, BRADAN BELL, NICOLAS BLOOMFIELD, COLTEN BUTTERMORE, AUBREY CARR, ADELYN CLYMER, COOPER CONAWAY, ADRIAN COTTRELL, LUCY COUGHLIN, CAYLEE ELLIOTT, ALLISON (ALLY) FERRIS, BRYCE FOSTER, JAYLIN GASTER, LUCAS (LUKE) GERKEN, ARTHUR GOTTARDI LOPES, DAVID GREINER, AMELIA HELMS, EMMA HERTEL, JAYDEN HOBBS, RYAN (MACK) HUDSON, CLAIRE JOHNSON, SAIPHONE KAEDAENG, BRODY KARHOFF, JACKSON KNEPPER, CHARLES (CHARLIE) KNIGHT, ARABELLE KOLAN, COHEN LEVENHAGEN, KAY MAITRAN, PARKER MARTIEN, ZACHARY (ZACH) MENDENHALL, DAISY MIRA, REAGAN NIESE, AIDAN PINGLE, ADDISON RAMM, RYLAN REDD, JAYLA RICE, EVELYN RICKER, BRAYLON ROSENGARTEN, WILL SHARPE, LIANA SITHONG, ZOE SMITH, ELLA STUMP, ADAM SUBRAMANIAM, MARISSA TAYLOR, MADISON TEDERS, CAMERON WAPPELHORST, LILLIANA (LILLI) WILSON, KARISSA WORSTEIN

8th grade:
BENJAMIN (BEN) BEARD, AUSTIN BERGER, JARRETT BIRKEMEIER, CHRISTIAN BLAIR, ALEX BOECKER, KYLEIGH BOWERS, TOBY BROWN, GEORGIA BURK, XARA BUTLER, JUDE CIRALDO, AUSTIN COLLERT, ZACHARY DEAN, AVA DELEHOY, LOUIS (IV) DiBERARDINO, JAMES EISENTRAGER, ZACHARY (ZACH) ELCHERT, LANE FANNIN, OLIVER FLAKE, LANDON FLECK, ADELYN FRAKES, NICOLE GARCIA CORDOBA, ISAIAH GARTON, BROOKLYN HENSLEY, ALEAH (ALLY) HOCANSON, ELIZABETH (LIBBY) HOCANSON, LINCOLN HOLLER, HANNAH JENKINS, RIANNA LAUER, LILY MEAD, JENNA NELSON, NOAH RICKLE, JACOB SCHIELTZ, ISAAC SCHWORM, ANMITHASRI (SRI) SENTHILKUMAR, KEILA (KAYLA) SETTLEMIRE, CADEN SITHONG, MACKLAIN (MACK) SMITH, SUMMER SMITH, COLIN SOMERVILLE, TORIANNA (TORI) SORG, PAYTON SPENCE, MADDYX VERMILLION, MAKAYLA WILCOX, KAILEE WILLIAMSON

All A Honor Roll – 2nd Quarter

8th Grade:
SADIE BARNES, ANDREW BERGER, AUSTIN BERGER, EVELYN CHECKI, JONATHAN (JON) COLDREN, MAYA COLLERT, COOPER COX, HUDSON DAY, ZACHARY DEAN, LOUIS (IV) DiBERARDINO, SETH ELCHERT, SAMUEL FREDRITZ, BENJAMIN (BEN) GONDA, WILLIAM (WILL) GRANGER, CALISTA HAMILTON, LILLIAN HAMILTON, ELIZABETH (LIBBY) HOCANSON, REID IRWIN, ROBERT LAWRENCE, AIDYN LEVENHAGEN, JULIETTA LINCOLN, RYAN MAAS, MARA MOSER, ISAIAH NAYLOR, EVELYN (EVIE) PARMELEE, EMMA RECKER, ELLA RIOCH, ISAAC SCHWORM, CADEN SITHONG, ELISE SPEARS, CAMILLE ST AMOUR, CELESTE TAYLOR, BRODY THOMAS, ANDREW TOMLINSON, HENRY TRAUTMAN, CHASE TROYER, DARRELL (DJ) WILLIAMS, PRESTON XAYASY
 
7th Grade:
ADELYN AMSPAUGH, BRADAN BELL, LUCY BOWER, COLTEN BUTTERMORE, COOPER CONAWAY, ADRIAN COTTRELL, LAUREN ERDELJAC, COLE FISHER, BELLA FLIPPIN, BRYCE FOSTER, JAYLIN GASTER, ARTHUR GOTTARDI LOPES, EMMA HERTEL, SANJANA INDUPURU, CLAIRE JOHNSON, OLIVIA KARAS, JACKSON KNEPPER, ARABELLE KOLAN, ZACHARY (ZACH) MENDENHALL, KYLIE MODD, SYDNEY NEWLAND, AUDREY REED, LUCAS THEISS, CAMERON WAPPELHORST
 
6th Grade:
GRIFFIN AUSTERMILLER, HAIDYN CONNER, CROSBY COX, CARSYN FISHER, KYLIE HARDWICK, EMERIUS (EMRY) HEMMER, ASHLYNN KUNKLE-STOUGH, RAKSH LALJI, GRADY LATTA, ARIYAH LEAF, LEAH LEMONS, KENDALL LIEB, REBEKAH MAST, KAYLEE MORALES, ISABELLE NAYLOR, ELIZABETH (LIZ) NIESE, PIPER OGDEN, GYPSY RETTIG, NOAH ROBB, CORBIN SCHWORM, JAKE SHARPE, KYLEE SHOEMAKER, BRODIE STUHLER, ANNA WITTE
 
 
A/B Honor Roll – 2nd Quarter

8th Grade:
CHRISTOPHER (CJ) BARBARA, BENJAMIN (BEN) BEARD, JARRETT BIRKEMEIER, CHRISTIAN BLAIR, ALEX BOECKER, TOBY BROWN, GEORGIA BURK, XARA BUTLER, JUDE CIRALDO, AUSTIN COLLERT, MARIANA COLON, LEVI CUPP, AUBREY DUKES, ALLISON DYSERT, JAMES EISENTRAGER, ZACHARY (ZACH) ELCHERT, LANE FANNIN, OLIVER FLAKE, LANDON FLECK, ADELYN FRAKES, NICOLE GARCIA CORDOBA, ISAIAH GARTON, BROOKLYN HENSLEY, ALEAH (ALLY) HOCANSON, LINCOLN HOLLER, HANNAH JENKINS, CAYDEN JUNGE, DYSON KENDRICK, BRADY LANAGAN, AIDEN LEE, EVAN MAKOWSKI, LILY MEAD, JENNA NELSON, ALENA NEWHOUSE, GRACIE NIESE, JAXON RATH, CALEB RICKLE, NOAH RICKLE, PAYTON RICKLE, JADALYNN (JADA) ROBERTS, JACOB SCHIELTZ, ANMITHASRI (SRI) SENTHILKUMAR, BAILEY SHERICK, SUMMER SMITH, COLIN SOMERVILLE, TORIANNA (TORI) SORG, PAYTON SPENCE, ISAIAH TODD, MADDYX VERMILLION, MAKAYLA WILCOX, KAILEE WILLIAMSON, JACK WONNELL
 
7th Grade:
CONNOR BARBARA, CHARLOTTE BEARD, NICOLAS BLOOMFIELD, AUBREY CARR, LUCY COUGHLIN, JAY COURTAD, REESE COURTNEY, CAYLEE ELLIOTT, ALLISON (ALLY) FERRIS, LUCAS (LUKE) GERKEN, MEGAN GERKEN, ABBIGALE (ABBI) GLIDDEN, DAVID GREINER, AMELIA HELMS, JAYDEN HOBBS, SAIPHONE KAEDAENG, BRODY KARHOFF, CHARLES (CHARLIE) KNIGHT, COHEN LEVENHAGEN, KAY MAITRAN, PARKER MARTIEN, ARIC MARTIN, ISABELLE MCINTIRE, DAISY MIRA, CAMDON MORALES, REAGAN NIESE, AIDAN PINGLE, CAILLOU QUIROGA, ADDISON RAMM, GRAHAM REICHENBACH, JAYLA RICE, EVELYN RICKER, BRAYLON ROSENGARTEN, JEDIAH SCOTT, WILL SHARPE, LIANA SITHONG, ZOE SMITH, ADDISYN STEWART, ELLA STUMP, ADAM SUBRAMANIAM, MARISSA TAYLOR, MADISON TEDERS, GRIFFIN TERHARK, GRAYSON WAGES, LILLIANA (LILLI) WILSON, KARISSA WORSTEIN
 
6th Grade:
ELLA ABBOTT, MILEIGH ADAMS, ISAAC AGUADO, REESE ALEXANDER, EXIE ARPS-PARIS, KANAAN BECKER, SCOUT BECKER, ZACHARY CAMPBELL, CARSON CLICK, ALEXANDER (ALEX) COLDREN, DANICA CRAWFORD, ADDISON (ADDY) DECOOMAN, LOGAN DORMAN, HUNTER DOUGLAS, QUINN GABLE, TITUS GARTON, TREVOR GEBHARDT, ROBERT (ROBBIE) GREINER, SERIELLA HABLITZEL, LILAH HARVEY, MADELYN JENKINS, MICHAEL KNAPKE, KOOPER LEATHERMAN, SELAH LUGINBILL, SAGE MCADAMS, VIVIAN MCCARTNEY, ISABELLE MCINTIRE, KENDRA MILLS, COHEN MOORE, WYATT MYERS, TYLER NAUERT, ZACHARY (ZACH) NIESE, TAYLOR ORWICK, MICHAEL (ZEKE) PATTERSON, HUNTER REDMAN, LUCY REICHENBACH, NOLAN RIOCH, EDEN ROBERTS, TY SANDERSON, JAMES (JAMIE) SCHIELTZ, SAMANTHA SIMPSON, KADENCE (KADY) SMITH, MIRANDA SMITH, BRIELLE SORG, ALYSSA (ALLIE) STARCHER, BRYCE STEINMAN, LILY STEPHAN, JULIA TRAUTMAN, TADEN TROYER, HAYDEN VILAY, ALEXIS WALKER, DAKARAI WHITTEN, BRIANNA (BRIE) WILLIAMS, SYDNEY WOLFORD, ABIGAIL (ABBY) WOOLF
 
All A Honor Roll – 1st Quarter

8th grade:
CHRISTOPHER (CJ) BARBARA, SADIE BARNES, BENJAMIN (BEN) BEARD, JONATHAN (JON) COLDREN, COOPER COX, HUDSON DAY, SETH ELCHERT, ZACHARY (ZACH) ELCHERT, SAMUEL FREDRITZ, ISAIAH GARTON, WILLIAM (WILL) GRANGER, CALISTA HAMILTON, LILLIAN HAMILTON, BROOKLYN HENSLEY, ALEAH (ALLY) HOCANSON, ELIZABETH (LIBBY) HOCANSON, LINCOLN HOLLER, REID IRWIN, ROBERT LAWRENCE, AIDEN LEE, AIDYN LEVENHAGEN, JULIETTA LINCOLN, RYAN MAAS, MARA MOSER, ISAIAH NAYLOR, GRACIE NIESE, EVELYN (EVIE) PARMELEE, EMMA RECKER, ELLA RIOCH, JACOB SCHIELTZ, ISAAC SCHWORM, ANMITHASRI (SRI) SENTHILKUMAR, MACKLAIN (MACK) SMITH, ELISE SPEARS, CAMILLE ST AMOUR, CELESTE TAYLOR, BRODY THOMAS, ISAIAH TODD, ANDREW TOMLINSON, HENRY TRAUTMAN, CHASE TROYER, DARRELL (DJ) WILLIAMS, PRESTON XAYASY
 
7th Grade:
ADELYN AMSPAUGH, BRADAN BELL, COLTEN BUTTERMORE, COOPER CONAWAY, ADRIAN COTTRELL, LAUREN ERDELJAC, BELLA FLIPPIN, BRYCE FOSTER, JAYLIN GASTER, MEGAN GERKEN, ARTHUR GOTTARDI LOPES, EMMA HERTEL, SANJANA INDUPURU, CLAIRE JOHNSON, PARKER MARTIEN, KYLIE MODD, SYDNEY NEWLAND, REAGAN NIESE, AIDAN PINGLE, AUDREY REED, ZOE SMITH, ADAM SUBRAMANIAM, MADISON TEDERS, LUCAS THEISS, KARISSA WORSTEIN
 
6th Grade:
MILEIGH ADAMS, REESE ALEXANDER, GRIFFIN AUSTERMILLER, HAIDYN CONNER, HUNTER DOUGLAS, ASHLYNN KUNKLE-STOUGH, GRADY LATTA, ARIYAH LEAF, KENDALL LIEB, REBEKAH MAST, KAYLEE MORALES, ELIZABETH (LIZ) NIESE, PIPER OGDEN, GYPSY RETTIG, NOAH ROBB, CORBIN SCHWORM, ALEXIS WALKER, ANNA WITTE

A/B Honor Roll – 1st Quarter

8th Grade:
MILES BAILEY, ANDREW BERGER, AUSTIN BERGER, JARRETT BIRKEMEIER, CHRISTIAN BLAIR, ALEX BOECKER, KYLEIGH BOWERS, TOBY BROWN, GEORGIA BURK, XARA BUTLER, EVELYN CHECKI, JUDE CIRALDO, MARIANA COLON, ZACHARY DEAN, AVA DELEHOY, LOUIS (IV) DiBERARDINO, GRANT DIBLE, ALLISON DYSERT, JAMES EISENTRAGER, LANE FANNIN, OLIVER FLAKE, LANDON FLECK, ALINA FLORES, ADELYN FRAKES, JONAS FREDERICK, BENJAMIN (BEN) GONDA, HANNAH JENKINS, CAYDEN JUNGE, DYSON KENDRICK, JAKOB KERN, BRADY LANAGAN, EVAN MAKOWSKI, LILY MEAD, JENNA NELSON, JAXON RATH, CALEB RICKLE, NOAH RICKLE, PAYTON RICKLE, LEONARD (LENNY) RUMSCHLAG, BAILEY SHERICK, CADEN SITHONG, BEVIIN SMITH, SUMMER SMITH, COLIN SOMERVILLE, PAYTON SPENCE, MAJOR STEVENS, MADDYX VERMILLION, KAILEE WILLIAMSON, JACK WONNELL
 
7th Grade:
NEHEMIAH (NEMO) ARREDONDO, CONNOR BARBARA, CHARLOTTE BEARD, NICOLAS BLOOMFIELD, AUBREY CARR, ADELYN CLYMER, LUCY COUGHLIN, JAY COURTAD, JEREMIAH DIETSCH, CAYLEE ELLIOTT, ALLISON (ALLY) FERRIS, LILLIAN FREDERICK, LUCAS (LUKE) GERKEN, ABBIGALE (ABBI) GLIDDEN, DAVID GREINER, AMELIA HELMS, JAYDEN HOBBS, RYAN (MACK) HUDSON, SAIPHONE KAEDAENG, BRODY KARHOFF, JACKSON KNEPPER, CHARLES (CHARLIE) KNIGHT, COHEN LEVENHAGEN, KAY MAITRAN, ARIC MARTIN, BRENDEN MCINTIRE, ZACHARY (ZACH) MENDENHALL, DAISY MIRA, CAMDON MORALES, ASHER NORMAN, CARTER ORWICK, ELLA PATTERSON, CAILLOU QUIROGA, ADDISON RAMM, RYLAN REDD, GRAHAM REICHENBACH, JAYLA RICE, EVELYN RICKER, BRAYLON ROSENGARTEN, JEDIAH SCOTT, WILL SHARPE, LIANA SITHONG, PAYTON SMITH, ADDISYN STEWART, ELLA STUMP, MARISSA TAYLOR, MYRA THEIS, ANDREW THOMAS, GRAYSON WAGES, CAMERON WAPPELHORST, AMELIA WICKER, LILLIANA (LILLI) WILSON
 
6th Grade
ELLA ABBOTT, ISAAC AGUADO, EXIE ARPS-PARIS, SARAPHINA (SARA) BOUAPHAKEO, ZACHARY CAMPBELL, ABBIGAIL (ABBI) CARTER, CARSON CLICK, BOSTON CLUM, ALEXANDER (ALEX) COLDREN, CROSBY COX, DANICA CRAWFORD, ALEANA CRUZ, LOGAN DORMAN, QUINN GABLE, TREVOR GEBHARDT, ROBERT (ROBBIE) GREINER, SERIELLA HABLITZEL, KYLIE HARDWICK, LILAH HARVEY, EMERIUS (EMRY) HEMMER, MADELYN JENKINS, TAIYLOR JONES, MICHAEL KNAPKE, KOOPER LEATHERMAN, LEAH LEMONS, SELAH LUGINBILL, SAGE MCADAMS, ISABELLE (IZZY) MCINTIRE, KENDRA MILLS, COHEN MOORE, WYATT MYERS, TYLER NAUERT, ISABELLE NAYLOR, ZACHARY (ZACH) NIESE, TAYLOR ORWICK, GIOVANI PALACIOS, MICHAEL (ZEKE) PATTERSON, HUNTER REDMAN, NOLAN RIOCH, TY SANDERSON, JAMES (JAMIE) SCHIELTZ, COLTEN SCHWAB, EVAN SETTLEMIRE, JAKE SHARPE, KYLEE SHOEMAKER, SAMANTHA SIMPSON, KADENCE (KADY) SMITH, MIRANDA SMITH, BRIELLE SORG, BRYCE STEINMAN, LILY STEPHAN, BRODIE STUHLER, JULIA TRAUTMAN, TADEN TROYER, HAYDEN VILAY, DAKARAI WHITTEN, BRIANNA (BRIE) WILLIAMS, ABIGAIL (ABBY) WOOLF


4th quarter Honor Roll 2020-2021

6th grade all A 
ADELYN AMSPAUGH, BRADAN BELL, ADRIAN COTTRELL, LAUREN ERDELJAC, ALLISON
(ALLY) FERRIS, JAYLIN GASTER, MEGAN GERKEN, DAVID GREINER, EMMA HERTEL,
SANJANA INDUPURU, CLAIRE JOHNSON, KYLIE MODD, REAGAN NIESE, AUDREY REED,
JAYLA RICE, LUCAS THEISS, CAMERON WAPPELHORST

7th grade all A 
SADIE BARNES, JONATHAN (JON) COLDREN, LILLIAN HAMILTON, ALEAH (ALLY)
HOCANSON, RYAN MAAS, EVELYN (EVIE) PARMELEE, ELISE SPEARS, CAMILLE ST
AMOUR, CELESTE TAYLOR, CHASE TROYER, DARRELL (DJ) WILLIAMS, PRESTON
XAYASY

8th grade all A
ADELYNNE ARPS-PARIS, JOHN CHAUDRON, MADISON CHRISTIANSEN-TEMPLE,
LILLIAN (LILLY) CONRAD, COOPER COUGHLIN, LUKAS DORMAN, TREVOR DORN,
LEXUS (LEXI) EBERT, ABIGAIL ELSESER, EMILY EYINK, ELLE FARRAR, TREVOR FERRIS,
CLAIRE FLAKE, JOSIE FREELAND, MADISON (MADI) GAERKE, STEPHANIE (STEPHIE)
GAGLE, JACOB GERKEN, DOROTHY GILBERT, HAYDEN GILLIG, LORRNA HARDY-
FOWLER, CONNOR HEFFERMAN, LYDIA HENDRICKS, AARON (AJ) ILIFF, BENJAMIN
(BEN) JENKINS, ISABELLE (IZZY) JOLLIFF, JACEN KELLER, REAGAN KNAPKE, GRACE
(GRACIE) KNIGHT, AVA LACKEY, BENJAMIN (BEN) LEICHTY, JOSIAH LEICHTY, TREVIN
LIEB, MARIA MACEDO, SAVANAH MARSHALL, EMMA MCFARLAND, RYAN MEAD,
RIHANNA MEEKER, WILLIAM (WILL) NIESE, ELISE (ELLIE CATE) NORMAN, RILEY
OGDEN, CAMRYN OSWALT, JONNIE RICE, LAURA ROMEIRO, SYDNEY RUETZ, TAYLOR
SPENCE, LANDEN STANSBERY, CARSEN STEVERS, DONOVAN STRIPE, KAIDYNCE
STUHLER, JOSIE TODD, GABRIELLA (GABBY) TUTTLE, MACKENZIE WALKER, ADDISON
WILLIAMS, HOPE WOODS

8th grade A & B
SILAS ARREDONDO, JONATHAN AYERS, DORIAN BICKHART, COLTON BRICKMAN,
ASHLYN CARMEAN, MARCARNULFO (MARC) COBIAN, MIGUEL CRUZ, ISABELLA DEAL,
BRICE FOX, LILLIAN GLASER, GIA HALCOMB, OLIVIA HARVEY, GRETCHEN HEIZMAN,
CONNER HISS, MADISON JUNGE, EMMA KIRBY, AVERY KNEPPER, STEFAN KOLAN,
BRAYDEN LEMIRE, OLIVIA (LIVI) LENHART, AVERY MARTIN, GRANT MYERS, JOSEPH
(GARRETT) NEALIS, EVA PADRON, MONTANA (TANNA) PARISH, WILLIAM PASK,
JILLIAN REECE, ANDRES SANCHEZ-GONZALEZ, ALIVIA SPOON, BAILEY STANTON,
LUCAS STONER, ISSAC SUM, OLIVIA TAGGI, NEVAEH VERMILLION, COLLIN WALKER,
PARKER WRIGHT

7th grade A & B
MILES BAILEY, CHRISTOPHER (CJ) BARBARA, BENJAMIN (BEN) BEARD, ANDREW
BERGER, AUSTIN BERGER, JARRETT BIRKEMEIER, ALEX BOECKER, EVELYN CHECKI,
AUSTIN COLLERT, MAYA COLLERT, COOPER COX, HUDSON DAY, ZACHARY DEAN,
LOUIS (IV) DiBERARDINO, JAMES EISENTRAGER, SETH ELCHERT, ZACHARY (ZACH)
ELCHERT, LANE FANNIN, OLIVER FLAKE, JONAS FREDERICK, SAMUEL FREDRITZ,
ISAIAH GARTON, BENJAMIN (BEN) GONDA, WILLIAM (WILL) GRANGER, CALISTA
HAMILTON, ELIZABETH (LIBBY) HOCANSON, LINCOLN HOLLER, REID IRWIN, HANNAH
JENKINS, DYSON KENDRICK, ROBERT LAWRENCE, AIDEN LEE, JULIETTA LINCOLN,
EVAN MAKOWSKI, LILY MEAD, MARA MOSER, ISAIAH NAYLOR, JENNA NELSON,
ALENA NEWHOUSE, GRACIE NIESE, JAXON RATH, CALEB RICKLE, NOAH RICKLE, ELLA
RIOCH, JADALYNN (JADA) ROBERTS, JACOB SCHIELTZ, ISAAC SCHWORM,
ANMITHASRI (SRI) SENTHILKUMAR, BAILEY SHERICK, CADEN SITHONG, MACKLAIN
(MACK) SMITH, SUMMER SMITH, COLIN SOMERVILLE, PAYTON SPENCE, MAJOR
STEVENS, BRODY THOMAS, ISAIAH TODD, ANDREW TOMLINSON, HENRY
TRAUTMAN, MADDYX VERMILLION, KAILEE WILLIAMSON

6th grade A & B
NEHEMIAH (NEMO) ARREDONDO, CONNOR BARBARA, ADEN BATES, NICOLAS
BLOOMFIELD, LUCY BOWER, COLTEN BUTTERMORE, AUBREY CARR, COOPER
CONAWAY, LUCY COUGHLIN, JEREMIAH DIETSCH, CAYLEE ELLIOTT, COLE FISHER,
BRYCE FOSTER, LUCAS (LUKE) GERKEN, ABBIGALE (ABBI) GLIDDEN, AMELIA HELMS,
JAYDEN HOBBS, SAIPHONE KAEDAENG, OLIVIA KARAS, BRODY KARHOFF, JACKSON
KNEPPER, CHARLES (CHARLIE) KNIGHT, ARABELLE KOLAN, COHEN LEVENHAGEN,
WYATT LUGIBIHL, KAY MAITRAN, PARKER MARTIEN, ZACHARY (ZACH) MENDENHALL,
DAISY MIRA, SYDNEY NEWLAND, ASHER NORMAN, CARTER ORWICK, ELLA
PATTERSON, AIDAN PINGLE, CAILLOU QUIROGA, ADDISON RAMM, GRAHAM
REICHENBACH, EVELYN RICKER, BRAYLON ROSENGARTEN, MARLISSA
SCHIMMOELLER, JEDIAH SCOTT, WILL SHARPE, LIANA SITHONG, ZOE SMITH,
ADDISYN STEWART, ELLA STUMP, ADAM SUBRAMANIAM, MARISSA TAYLOR,
MADISON TEDERS, MYRA THEIS, ANDREW THOMAS, GRAYSON WAGES, ANDREW
WALKER, AMELIA WICKER, KARISSA WORSTEIN

3rd quarter Honor Roll 2020-2021
 
6th grade all A
 ADELYN AMSPAUGH, CONNOR BARBARA, BRADAN BELL, ADRIAN COTTRELL, CAYLEE ELLIOTT, LAUREN ERDELJAC, ALLISON (ALLY) FERRIS, BRYCE FOSTER, JAYLIN GASTER, MEGAN GERKEN, EMMA HERTEL, SANJANA INDUPURU, CLAIRE JOHNSON, JACKSON KNEPPER, KYLIE MODD, SYDNEY NEWLAND, REAGAN NIESE, AIDAN PINGLE, AUDREY REED, EVELYN RICKER, BRAYLON ROSENGARTEN, LUCAS THEISS

7th grade all A
 SADIE BARNES, JONATHAN (JON) COLDREN, MAYA COLLERT, COOPER COX, BENJAMIN (BEN) GONDA, LILLIAN HAMILTON, ALEAH (Ally) HOCANSON, ELIZABETH (Libby) HOCANSON, JULIETTA LINCOLN, RYAN MAAS, MARA MOSER, EVELYN (EVIE) PARMELEE, ELISE SPEARS, CAMILLE ST AMOUR, CELESTE TAYLOR, ISAIAH TODD, ANDREW TOMLINSON, CHASE TROYER, DARRELL (DJ) WILLIAMS, PRESTON XAYASY

8th grade all A
 JOHN CHAUDRON, MADISON CHRISTIANSEN-TEMPLE, LILLIAN (LILLY) CONRAD, COOPER COUGHLIN, TREVOR DORN, LEXUS (LEXI) EBERT, ABIGAIL ELSESER, EMILY EYINK, TREVOR FERRIS, CLAIRE FLAKE, JOSIE FREELAND, MADISON (MADI) GAERKE, JACOB GERKEN, DOROTHY GILBERT, HAYDEN GILLIG, LORRNA HARDY-FOWLER, CONNOR HEFFERMAN, LYDIA HENDRICKS, ISABELLE (IZZY) JOLLIFF, REAGAN KNAPKE, GRACE (GRACIE) KNIGHT, AVA LACKEY, BENJAMIN (BEN) LEICHTY, JOSIAH LEICHTY, MARIA MACEDO, RYAN MEAD, RIHANNA MEEKER, WILLIAM (WILL) NIESE, ELISE (ELLIE CATE) NORMAN, RILEY OGDEN, CAMRYN OSWALT, JILLIAN REECE, JONNIE RICE, SYDNEY RUETZ, TAYLOR SPENCE, BAILEY STANTON, DONOVAN STRIPE, KAIDYNCE STUHLER, JOSIE TODD, GABRIELLA (GABBY) TUTTLE, COLLIN WALKER, MACKENZIE WALKER, HOPE WOODS, PARKER WRIGHT

8th Grade A & B 
 SILAS ARREDONDO, DORIAN BICKHART, ASHLYN CARMEAN, MADDISON (MADDI) CARTER, MARCARNULFO (MARC) COBIAN, ISABELLA DEAL, LUKAS DORMAN, ELLE FARRAR, MARILEE FERNANDEZ, BRICE FOX, STEPHANIE (STEPHIE) GAGLE, LILLIAN GLASER, CONNER HISS, AARON (AJ) ILIFF, BENJAMIN (BEN) JENKINS, MADISON JUNGE, JACEN KELLER, EMMA KIRBY, AVERY KNEPPER, STEFAN KOLAN, BRENNA KURTZ, BRAYDEN LEMIRE, TREVIN LIEB, KYLER LINCOLN, SYDNEY MABE, AVERY MARTIN, EMMA MCFARLAND, GRANT MYERS, DEVIN ORWIG, MONTANA (TANNA) PARISH, WILLIAM PASK, LAURA ROMEIRO, ANDRES SANCHEZ-GONZALEZ, AUBREY SMITH, ALIVIA SPOON, LANDEN STANSBERY, LAUREN STARCHER, CARSEN STEVERS, LUCAS STONER, ADDISON WILLIAMS
 
7th Grade A & B 
 CHRISTOPHER (CJ) BARBARA, BENJAMIN (BEN) BEARD, ANDREW BERGER, AUSTIN BERGER, JARRETT BIRKEMEIER, ALEX BOECKER, EVELYN CHECKI, JUDE CIRALDO, AUSTIN COLLERT, HUDSON DAY, ZACHARY DEAN, LOUIS (IV) DiBERARDINO, JAMES EISENTRAGER, SETH ELCHERT, ZACHARY (ZACH) ELCHERT, LANE FANNIN, OLIVER FLAKE, LANDON FLECK, ADELYN FRAKES, SAMUEL FREDRITZ, ISAIAH GARTON, WILLIAM (WILL) GRANGER, CALISTA HAMILTON, BROOKLYN HENSLEY, LINCOLN HOLLER, REID IRWIN, HANNAH JENKINS, DYSON KENDRICK, ROBERT LAWRENCE, AIDEN LEE, AIDYN LEVENHAGEN, EVAN MAKOWSKI, LILY MEAD, ISAIAH NAYLOR, JENNA NELSON, ALENA NEWHOUSE, GRACIE NIESE, JAXON RATH, EMMA RECKER, ELLA RIOCH, JADALYNN (JADA) ROBERTS, JACOB SCHIELTZ, ISAAC SCHWORM, ANMITHASRI (SRI) SENTHILKUMAR, BAILEY SHERICK, CADEN SITHONG, MACKLAIN (MACK) SMITH, SUMMER SMITH, COLIN SOMERVILLE, PAYTON SPENCE, MAJOR STEVENS, BRODY THOMAS, HENRY TRAUTMAN, KAILEE WILLIAMSON
 
6th Grade A & B 
 AYDEN ALLEN, WILLIAM BAUER, CHARLOTTE BEARD, NICOLAS BLOOMFIELD, COLTEN BUTTERMORE, AUBREY CARR, CIMMARON (CIMM) CHADWELL, ADELYN CLYMER, COOPER CONAWAY, LUCY COUGHLIN, JEREMIAH DIETSCH, COLE FISHER, LUCAS (LUKE) GERKEN, ABBIGALE (ABBI) GLIDDEN, DAVID GREINER, AMELIA HELMS, JAYDEN HOBBS, JOSEPH (CALEB) HOCHSTETTLER, RYAN (MACK) HUDSON, SAIPHONE KAEDAENG, OLIVIA KARAS, CHARLES (CHARLIE) KNIGHT, ARABELLE KOLAN, COHEN LEVENHAGEN, WYATT LUGIBIHL, KAY MAITRAN, PARKER MARTIEN, ARIC MARTIN, BRENDEN MCINTIRE, ZACHARY (ZACH) MENDENHALL, DAISY MIRA, CAMDON MORALES, ASHER NORMAN, CARTER ORWICK, ELLA PATTERSON, CAILLOU QUIROGA, ADDISON RAMM, RYLAN REDD, GRAHAM REICHENBACH, JAYLA RICE, MARLISSA SCHIMMOELLER, JEDIAH SCOTT, WILL SHARPE, LIANA SITHONG, ZOE SMITH, ADDISYN STEWART, ADAM SUBRAMANIAM, MARISSA TAYLOR, MADISON TEDERS, MYRA THEIS, ANDREW THOMAS, DESTINY TISDALE, GRAYSON WAGES, ANDREW WALKER, CAMERON WAPPELHORST, AMELIA WICKER, KARISSA WORSTEIN


2nd quarter Honor Roll 2020-2021
 
6th Grade A & B 
WILLIAM BAUER, CHARLOTTE BEARD, NICOLAS BLOOMFIELD, LUCY BOWER, COLTEN BUTTERMORE, AUBREY CARR, CIMMARON (CIMM) CHADWELL, ADELYN CLYMER, LUCY COUGHLIN, JEREMIAH DIETSCH, CAYLEE ELLIOTT, ALLISON (ALLY) FERRIS, COLE FISHER, BRYCE FOSTER, JAYLIN GASTER, JACOB GEBHARDT, LUCAS (LUKE) GERKEN, MEGAN GERKEN, ABBIGALE (ABBI) GLIDDEN, DAVID GREINER, AMELIA HELMS, EMMA HERTEL, JOSEPH (CALEB) HOCHSTETTLER, RYAN (MACK) HUDSON, SAIPHONE KAEDAENG, OLIVIA KARAS, ARABELLE KOLAN, COHEN LEVENHAGEN, WYATT LUGIBIHL, KAY MAITRAN, PARKER MARTIEN, BRENDEN MCINTIRE, ZACHARY (ZACH) MENDENHALL, DAISY MIRA, KYLIE MODD, SYDNEY NEWLAND, ASHER NORMAN, ELLA PATTERSON, AIDAN PINGLE, CAILLOU QUIROGA, ADDISON RAMM, AUDREY REED, GRAHAM REICHENBACH, EVELYN RICKER, MARLISSA SCHIMMOELLER, WILL SHARPE, LIANA SITHONG, ADAM SUBRAMANIAM, MADISON TEDERS, DESTINY TISDALE, GRAYSON WAGES, ANDREW WALKER, KARISSA WORSTEIN
 
7th Grade A & B 
MILES BAILEY, JARRETT BIRKEMEIER, ALEX BOECKER, EVELYN CHECKI, JUDE CIRALDO, HUDSON DAY, ZACHARY DEAN, LOUIS (IV) DiBERARDINO, JAMES EISENTRAGER, LANE FANNIN, OLIVER FLAKE, ADELYN FRAKES, JONAS FREDERICK, SAMUEL FREDRITZ, ISAIAH GARTON, WILLIAM (WILL) GRANGER, CALISTA HAMILTON, LINCOLN HOLLER, HANNAH JENKINS, DYSON KENDRICK, ROBERT LAWRENCE, AIDEN LEE, EVAN MAKOWSKI, LILY MEAD, ISAIAH NAYLOR, JENNA NELSON, ALENA NEWHOUSE, GRACIE NIESE, JAXON RATH, ELLA RIOCH, JADALYNN (JADA) ROBERTS, JACOB SCHIELTZ, ANMITHASRI (SRI) SENTHILKUMAR, CADEN SITHONG, MACKLAIN (MACK) SMITH, SUMMER SMITH, COLIN SOMERVILLE, PAYTON SPENCE, MAJOR STEVENS, BRODY THOMAS, HENRY TRAUTMAN, MADDYX VERMILLION, DARRELL (DJ) WILLIAMS, KAILEE WILLIAMSON
 
8th Grade A & B 
DORIAN BICKHART, ASHLYN CARMEAN, MADDISON (MADDI) CARTER, JOHN CHAUDRON, COOPER COUGHLIN, MIGUEL CRUZ, LUKAS DORMAN, ELLE FARRAR, MARILEE FERNANDEZ, STEPHANIE (STEPHIE) GAGLE, RIVER GARCIA, CONNER HISS, AARON (AJ) ILIFF, MADISON JUNGE, JACEN KELLER, STEFAN KOLAN, BRENNA KURTZ, BRAYDEN LEMIRE, OLIVIA (LIVI) LENHART, TREVIN LIEB, SYDNEY MABE, MARIA MACEDO, SAVANAH MARSHALL, AVERY MARTIN, GRANT MYERS, ELISE (ELLIE CATE) NORMAN, CAMRYN OSWALT, WILLIAM PASK, JONNIE RICE, ANDRES SANCHEZ-GONZALEZ, AUBREY SMITH, ALIVIA SPOON, LANDEN STANSBERY, BAILEY STANTON, LAUREN STARCHER, CARSEN STEVERS, LUCAS STONER, DONOVAN STRIPE, KAIDYNCE STUHLER, ISSAC SUM, OLIVIA TAGGI, MACKENZIE WALKER, ADDISON WILLIAMS, HOPE WOODS
 
8th Grade All A 
ADELYNNE ARPS-PARIS, MADISON CHRISTIANSEN-TEMPLE, LILLIAN (LILLY) CONRAD, TREVOR DORN, LEXUS (LEXI) EBERT, ABIGAIL ELSESER, EMILY EYINK, TREVOR FERRIS, CLAIRE FLAKE, JOSIE FREELAND, MADISON (MADI) GAERKE, JACOB GERKEN, DOROTHY GILBERT, HAYDEN GILLIG, LORRNA HARDY-FOWLER, CONNOR HEFFERMAN, LYDIA HENDRICKS, BENJAMIN (BEN) JENKINS, ISABELLE (IZZY) JOLLIFF, REAGAN KNAPKE, AVERY KNEPPER, GRACE (GRACIE) KNIGHT, AVA LACKEY, BENJAMIN (BEN) LEICHTY, JOSIAH LEICHTY, EMMA MCFARLAND, RYAN MEAD, RIHANNA MEEKER, WILLIAM (WILL) NIESE, RILEY OGDEN, EVA PADRON, JILLIAN REECE, LAURA ROMEIRO, SYDNEY RUETZ, TAYLOR SPENCE, JOSIE TODD, GABRIELLA (GABBY) TUTTLE, COLLIN WALKER, PARKER WRIGHT
 
7th Grade All A 
SADIE BARNES, BENJAMIN (BEN) BEARD, JONATHAN (JON) COLDREN, MAYA COLLERT, COOPER COX, SETH ELCHERT, ZACHARY (ZACH) ELCHERT, BENJAMIN (BEN) GONDA, LILLIAN HAMILTON, ALEAH (Ally) HOCANSON, ELIZABETH (Libby) HOCANSON, REID IRWIN, AIDYN LEVENHAGEN, JULIETTA LINCOLN, RYAN MAAS, MARA MOSER, EVELYN (EVIE) PARMELEE, ISAAC SCHWORM, ELISE SPEARS, CAMILLE ST AMOUR, CELESTE TAYLOR, ISAIAH TODD, ANDREW TOMLINSON, CHASE TROYER, PRESTON XAYASY
 
6th Grade All A 
ADELYN AMSPAUGH, BRADAN BELL, ADRIAN COTTRELL, LAUREN ERDELJAC, SANJANA INDUPURU, CLAIRE JOHNSON, REAGAN NIESE, BRAYLON ROSENGARTEN, ZOE SMITH, LUCAS THEISS, CAMERON WAPPELHORST
 

1st quarter Honor Roll 2020-2021
 
6th Grade A/B Honor Roll 
AYDEN ALLEN, NEHEMIAH (NEMO) ARREDONDO, CONNOR BARBARA, WILLIAM BAUER, BRADAN BELL, LUCY BOWER, COLTEN BUTTERMORE, CIMMARON (CIMM) CHADWELL, LUCY COUGHLIN, JEREMIAH DIETSCH, CAYLEE ELLIOTT, BRYCE FOSTER, JACOB GEBHARDT, LUCAS (LUKE) GERKEN, MEGAN GERKEN, ABBIGALE (ABBI) GLIDDEN, AMELIA HELMS, JOSEPH (CALEB) HOCHSTETTLER, RYAN (MACK) HUDSON, SAIPHONE KAEDAENG, JACKSON KNEPPER, CHARLES (CHARLIE) KNIGHT, ARABELLE KOLAN, KAY MAITRAN, PARKER MARTIEN, ARIC MARTIN, BRENDEN MCINTIRE, DAISY MIRA, BRYCE MIZEN, ASHER NORMAN, ELLA PATTERSON, AIDAN PINGLE, CAILLOU QUIROGA, ADDISON RAMM, AUDREY REED, GRAHAM REICHENBACH, EVELYN RICKER, BRAYLON ROSENGARTEN, MARLISSA SCHIMMOELLER, LIANA SITHONG, MORGAN SMITH, ADDISYN STEWART, ADAM SUBRAMANIAM, MARISSA TAYLOR, MADISON TEDERS, DESTINY TISDALE, GRAYSON WAGES, ANDREW WALKER, CAMERON WAPPELHORST, KARISSA WORSTEIN
 
7th Grade A/B Honor Roll 
CHRISTOPHER (CJ) BARBARA, AUSTIN BERGER, JARRETT BIRKEMEIER, ALEX BOECKER, JUDE CIRALDO, HUDSON DAY, ZACHARY DEAN, LOUIS (IV) DiBERARDINO, JAMES EISENTRAGER, LANE FANNIN, OLIVER FLAKE, LANDON FLECK, ADELYN FRAKES, ISAIAH GARTON, GUNNER GRAALMAN, WILLIAM (WILL) GRANGER, OLIVIA GRISWOLD, CALISTA HAMILTON, BROOKLYN HENSLEY, LINCOLN HOLLER, HANNAH JENKINS, DYSON KENDRICK, EVAN MAKOWSKI, LILY MEAD, ISAIAH NAYLOR, JENNA NELSON, ALENA NEWHOUSE, GRACIE NIESE, JAXON RATH, NOAH RICKLE, ELLA RIOCH, JADALYNN (JADA) ROBERTS, JACOB SCHIELTZ, ANMITHASRI (SRI) SENTHILKUMAR, BAILEY SHERICK, CADEN SITHONG, MACKLAIN (MACK) SMITH, SUMMER SMITH, COLIN SOMERVILLE, PAYTON SPENCE, MAJOR STEVENS, ISAIAH TODD, DARRELL (DJ) WILLIAMS, KAILEE WILLIAMSON, JACK WONNELL
 
8th Grade A/B Honor Roll 
SILAS ARREDONDO, ASHLYN CARMEAN, MADDISON (MADDI) CARTER, LILLIAN (LILLY) CONRAD, ISABELLA DEAL, LUKAS DORMAN, ELLE FARRAR, BRICE FOX, KYLER FROST, RIVER GARCIA, LILLIAN GLASER, OLIVIA HARVEY, KENDALL HEILMAN, GRETCHEN HEIZMAN, NEVAEH HICKERSON, CONNER HISS, JACOB (JAKE) HOSEY, AARON (AJ) ILIFF, MADISON JUNGE, JACEN KELLER, EMMA KIRBY, STEFAN KOLAN, BRENNA KURTZ, BRAYDEN LEMIRE, SYDNEY MABE, MARIA MACEDO, AVERY MARTIN, GRANT MYERS, JOSEPH (GARRETT) NEALIS, CAMRYN OSWALT, WILLIAM PASK, CAMRYN PRICE, ANDRES SANCHEZ-GONZALEZ, AUBREY SMITH, ALIVIA SPOON, LANDEN STANSBERY, BAILEY STANTON, LAUREN STARCHER, LUCAS STONER, SAMANTHA (SAM) STRONG, KAIDYNCE STUHLER, OLIVIA TAGGI, NEVAEH VERMILLION, HOPE WOODS, PARKER WRIGHT
 
8th Grade All A Honor Roll 
ADELYNNE ARPS-PARIS, DORIAN BICKHART, JOHN CHAUDRON, MADISON CHRISTIANSEN-TEMPLE, COOPER COUGHLIN, TREVOR DORN, LEXUS (LEXI) EBERT, ABIGAIL ELSESER, EMILY EYINK, TREVOR FERRIS, CLAIRE FLAKE, JOSIE FREELAND, MADISON (MADI) GAERKE, STEPHANIE (STEPHIE) GAGLE, JACOB GERKEN, DOROTHY GILBERT, HAYDEN GILLIG, LORRNA HARDY-FOWLER, CONNOR HEFFERMAN, LYDIA HENDRICKS, BENJAMIN (BEN) JENKINS, ISABELLE (IZZY) JOLLIFF, REAGAN KNAPKE, AVERY KNEPPER, GRACE (GRACIE) KNIGHT, AVA LACKEY, BENJAMIN (BEN) LEICHTY, JOSIAH LEICHTY, TREVIN LIEB, SAVANAH MARSHALL, EMMA MCFARLAND, RYAN MEAD, RIHANNA MEEKER, WILLIAM (WILL) NIESE, ELISE (ELLIE CATE) NORMAN, RILEY OGDEN, EVA PADRON, JILLIAN REECE, LAURA ROMEIRO, SYDNEY RUETZ, TAYLOR SPENCE, CARSEN STEVERS, DONOVAN STRIPE, JOSIE TODD, GABRIELLA (GABBY) TUTTLE, COLLIN WALKER, MACKENZIE WALKER
 
7th Grade All A Honor Roll 
SADIE BARNES, BENJAMIN (BEN) BEARD, EVELYN CHECKI, JONATHAN (JON) COLDREN, MAYA COLLERT, COOPER COX, SETH ELCHERT, ZACHARY (ZACH) ELCHERT, BENJAMIN (BEN) GONDA, LILLIAN HAMILTON, ALEAH (Ally) HOCANSON, ELIZABETH (Libby) HOCANSON, REID IRWIN, ROBERT LAWRENCE, AIDEN LEE, AIDYN LEVENHAGEN, JULIETTA LINCOLN, RYAN MAAS, MARA MOSER, EVELYN (EVIE) PARMELEE, ISAAC SCHWORM, ELISE SPEARS, CAMILLE ST AMOUR, CELESTE TAYLOR, BRODY THOMAS, ANDREW TOMLINSON, HENRY TRAUTMAN, CHASE TROYER, PRESTON XAYASY
 
6th Grade All A Honor Roll 
ADELYN AMSPAUGH, AUBREY CARR, COOPER CONAWAY, ADRIAN COTTRELL, LAUREN ERDELJAC, ALLISON (ALLY) FERRIS, COLE FISHER, JAYLIN GASTER, DAVID GREINER, EMMA HERTEL, SANJANA INDUPURU, CLAIRE JOHNSON, WYATT LUGIBIHL, ZACHARY (ZACH) MENDENHALL, KYLIE MODD, SYDNEY NEWLAND, REAGAN NIESE, ZOE SMITH
 

© 2022. Liberty-Benton Local Schools.
All Rights Reserved.
View text-based website