Honor Roll

Home  \  Academics  \  Honor Roll

Middle School Honor Roll 2019-2020

1st quarter Honor Roll 2020 2021 

6th Grade A/B Honor Roll – 1st Quarter 2020-2021
AYDEN ALLEN, NEHEMIAH (NEMO) ARREDONDO, CONNOR BARBARA, WILLIAM BAUER, BRADAN BELL, LUCY BOWER, COLTEN BUTTERMORE, CIMMARON (CIMM) CHADWELL, LUCY COUGHLIN, JEREMIAH DIETSCH, CAYLEE ELLIOTT, BRYCE FOSTER, JACOB GEBHARDT, LUCAS (LUKE) GERKEN, MEGAN GERKEN, ABBIGALE (ABBI) GLIDDEN, AMELIA HELMS, JOSEPH (CALEB) HOCHSTETTLER, RYAN (MACK) HUDSON, SAIPHONE KAEDAENG, JACKSON KNEPPER, CHARLES (CHARLIE) KNIGHT, ARABELLE KOLAN, KAY MAITRAN, PARKER MARTIEN, ARIC MARTIN, BRENDEN MCINTIRE, DAISY MIRA, BRYCE MIZEN, ASHER NORMAN, ELLA PATTERSON, AIDAN PINGLE, CAILLOU QUIROGA, ADDISON RAMM, AUDREY REED, GRAHAM REICHENBACH, EVELYN RICKER, BRAYLON ROSENGARTEN, MARLISSA SCHIMMOELLER, LIANA SITHONG, MORGAN SMITH, ADDISYN STEWART, ADAM SUBRAMANIAM, MARISSA TAYLOR, MADISON TEDERS, DESTINY TISDALE, GRAYSON WAGES, ANDREW WALKER, CAMERON WAPPELHORST, KARISSA WORSTEIN
 
7th Grade A/B Honor Roll – 1st Quarter 2020-2021
CHRISTOPHER (CJ) BARBARA, AUSTIN BERGER, JARRETT BIRKEMEIER, ALEX BOECKER, JUDE CIRALDO, HUDSON DAY, ZACHARY DEAN, LOUIS (IV) DiBERARDINO, JAMES EISENTRAGER, LANE FANNIN, OLIVER FLAKE, LANDON FLECK, ADELYN FRAKES, ISAIAH GARTON, GUNNER GRAALMAN, WILLIAM (WILL) GRANGER, OLIVIA GRISWOLD, CALISTA HAMILTON, BROOKLYN HENSLEY, LINCOLN HOLLER, HANNAH JENKINS, DYSON KENDRICK, EVAN MAKOWSKI, LILY MEAD, ISAIAH NAYLOR, JENNA NELSON, ALENA NEWHOUSE, GRACIE NIESE, JAXON RATH, NOAH RICKLE, ELLA RIOCH, JADALYNN (JADA) ROBERTS, JACOB SCHIELTZ, ANMITHASRI (SRI) SENTHILKUMAR, BAILEY SHERICK, CADEN SITHONG, MACKLAIN (MACK) SMITH, SUMMER SMITH, COLIN SOMERVILLE, PAYTON SPENCE, MAJOR STEVENS, ISAIAH TODD, DARRELL (DJ) WILLIAMS, KAILEE WILLIAMSON, JACK WONNELL
 
8th Grade A/B Honor Roll – 1st Quarter 2020-2021
SILAS ARREDONDO, ASHLYN CARMEAN, MADDISON (MADDI) CARTER, LILLIAN (LILLY) CONRAD, ISABELLA DEAL, LUKAS DORMAN, ELLE FARRAR, BRICE FOX, KYLER FROST, RIVER GARCIA, LILLIAN GLASER, OLIVIA HARVEY, KENDALL HEILMAN, GRETCHEN HEIZMAN, NEVAEH HICKERSON, CONNER HISS, JACOB (JAKE) HOSEY, AARON (AJ) ILIFF, MADISON JUNGE, JACEN KELLER, EMMA KIRBY, STEFAN KOLAN, BRENNA KURTZ, BRAYDEN LEMIRE, SYDNEY MABE, MARIA MACEDO, AVERY MARTIN, GRANT MYERS, JOSEPH (GARRETT) NEALIS, CAMRYN OSWALT, WILLIAM PASK, CAMRYN PRICE, ANDRES SANCHEZ-GONZALEZ, AUBREY SMITH, ALIVIA SPOON, LANDEN STANSBERY, BAILEY STANTON, LAUREN STARCHER, LUCAS STONER, SAMANTHA (SAM) STRONG, KAIDYNCE STUHLER, OLIVIA TAGGI, NEVAEH VERMILLION, HOPE WOODS, PARKER WRIGHT
 
8th Grade All A Honor Roll – 1st Quarter 2020-2021
ADELYNNE ARPS-PARIS, DORIAN BICKHART, JOHN CHAUDRON, MADISON CHRISTIANSEN-TEMPLE, COOPER COUGHLIN, TREVOR DORN, LEXUS (LEXI) EBERT, ABIGAIL ELSESER, EMILY EYINK, TREVOR FERRIS, CLAIRE FLAKE, JOSIE FREELAND, MADISON (MADI) GAERKE, STEPHANIE (STEPHIE) GAGLE, JACOB GERKEN, DOROTHY GILBERT, HAYDEN GILLIG, LORRNA HARDY-FOWLER, CONNOR HEFFERMAN, LYDIA HENDRICKS, BENJAMIN (BEN) JENKINS, ISABELLE (IZZY) JOLLIFF, REAGAN KNAPKE, AVERY KNEPPER, GRACE (GRACIE) KNIGHT, AVA LACKEY, BENJAMIN (BEN) LEICHTY, JOSIAH LEICHTY, TREVIN LIEB, SAVANAH MARSHALL, EMMA MCFARLAND, RYAN MEAD, RIHANNA MEEKER, WILLIAM (WILL) NIESE, ELISE (ELLIE CATE) NORMAN, RILEY OGDEN, EVA PADRON, JILLIAN REECE, LAURA ROMEIRO, SYDNEY RUETZ, TAYLOR SPENCE, CARSEN STEVERS, DONOVAN STRIPE, JOSIE TODD, GABRIELLA (GABBY) TUTTLE, COLLIN WALKER, MACKENZIE WALKER
 
7th Grade All A Honor Roll – 1st Quarter 2020-2021
SADIE BARNES, BENJAMIN (BEN) BEARD, EVELYN CHECKI, JONATHAN (JON) COLDREN, MAYA COLLERT, COOPER COX, SETH ELCHERT, ZACHARY (ZACH) ELCHERT, BENJAMIN (BEN) GONDA, LILLIAN HAMILTON, ALEAH (Ally) HOCANSON, ELIZABETH (Libby) HOCANSON, REID IRWIN, ROBERT LAWRENCE, AIDEN LEE, AIDYN LEVENHAGEN, JULIETTA LINCOLN, RYAN MAAS, MARA MOSER, EVELYN (EVIE) PARMELEE, ISAAC SCHWORM, ELISE SPEARS, CAMILLE ST AMOUR, CELESTE TAYLOR, BRODY THOMAS, ANDREW TOMLINSON, HENRY TRAUTMAN, CHASE TROYER, PRESTON XAYASY
 
 
6th Grade All A Honor Roll – 1st Quarter 2020-2021
ADELYN AMSPAUGH, AUBREY CARR, COOPER CONAWAY, ADRIAN COTTRELL, LAUREN ERDELJAC, ALLISON (ALLY) FERRIS, COLE FISHER, JAYLIN GASTER, DAVID GREINER, EMMA HERTEL, SANJANA INDUPURU, CLAIRE JOHNSON, WYATT LUGIBIHL, ZACHARY (ZACH) MENDENHALL, KYLIE MODD, SYDNEY NEWLAND, REAGAN NIESE, ZOE SMITH
 
4th quarter Honor Roll 2019 2020 

 

8th grade All A 4th Quarter Honor Roll LBMS

CONNOR ARNOLD, BRYLIE AUKERMAN, KIARA BAUER, CHRISTOPHER (CJ) BEEMAN, SAWYER BENSON, BRADEN (BRADY) BIRKEMEIER, ANDREW BURMAN, DEBORAH CARDONA, AMELIA CLYMER, KAITLYNN (KATIE) COLLERT, CARSON CONAWAY, JUSTIN COOK, ELLA CRIST, ADDISON (ADDI) CROW, NOAH DAVIS, AUSTIN DEVORE, JACOB (JAKE) ELCHERT, KAYTLIN ERDELJAC, EMMA GARMATTER, LAUREN GERKEN, OLIVIA (LIVY) GETUI, ETHAN GIBSON, JARRETT HAAN, ALYSSA HANNI-WELLS, WYNTER HARDY-FOWLER, ELISE HOOPER, EMMA HOOPER, LEXI HOWARD, BRAEDEN (BRADY) JOLLIFF, RYLEE KNESTRICK, HERSCHEL LEASE, AUBREY LENHART, GIANNA MASTERLASCO, ALEXIS MAY, HEIDI MCDANIEL, NOAH MILES, ELISSA MILLER, MASON MODD, NATALIE PARMELEE, REESE PHILLIPS, RILEY POE, GRACE PRESSEL, TYLER RICKENBACHER, ALIVIA RICKER, EMMA SCHROEDER, NISHANT ARYAN SINGH, MADISON (MADI) SNIDER, EMMA SPEARS, GABRIEL (GABE) ST AMOUR, QUINTON (QUINN) TAYLOR, VANESSA TAYLOR, REID THOMAS, BREANNE THRALL, EMILY TOMLINSON, DEVON TULLEY, ALLISON WEADOCK, OWEN WILKINS, TRINITY WILLIAMSON, ATHENA WITHROW, MARISSA WOLFORD, JARED WURTH

 

8th grade 4th Quarter A/B Honor Roll LBMS

AVERY ALLEN, LILIANE ARELLANO, HAYLEE BISSELL, CONNER BUSCH, JAVAN CARPENTER, ALLYSON CHECKI, RILEY CUPP, AIDEN DELEHOY, ELIJAH EBERHARD, JACK FARRAR, KENLEY GUMPHER, MADISON HARDWICK, ERIN HEDGLIN, KAYLA LAROCHE, SHANE LASITER, LEO MEAD, ALAUNA (AJ) PATTON, COLTON (COLT) PHILLIPS, CHLOE PIERCE, ZACHARIAH PONX, OCEAN QUIROGA, SOPHIA (SOPHIE) RICKLE, ANDERSON ROBERTS, JOHN (JACK) RUMSCHLAG, GABRIELLA STERLING, NATALIE TERHARK, ADDYSON VANHORN, LEE WOODS, SHAWN WOOLF

 

Grade 7 All A 4th Quarter Honor Roll LBMS

ADELYNNE ARPS-PARIS, COOPER COUGHLIN, LEXUS (LEXI) EBERT, ABIGAIL ELSESER, TREVOR FERRIS, CLAIRE FLAKE, GRACE FLIPPIN, JOSIE FREELAND, MADISON (MADI) GAERKE, STEPHANIE (STEPHIE) GAGLE, JACOB GERKEN, HAYDEN GILLIG, LORRNA HARDY-FOWLER, CONNOR HEFFERMAN, LYDIA HENDRICKS, ISABELLE (IZZY) JOLLIFF, REAGAN KNAPKE, GRACE (GRACIE) KNIGHT, AVA LACKEY, BENJAMIN (BEN) LEICHTY, JOSIAH LEICHTY, SYDNEY MABE, AVERY MARTIN, EMMA MCFARLAND, WILLIAM (WILL) NIESE, RILEY OGDEN, JILLIAN REECE, SYDNEY RUETZ, TAYLOR SPENCE, KAIDYNCE STUHLER, JOSIE TODD, GABRIELLA (GABBY) TUTTLE, MACKENZIE WALKER

 

Grade 7 4th Quarter A/B Honor Roll LBMS

JONATHAN AYERS, DORIAN BICKHART, COLTON BRICKMAN, ASHLYN CARMEAN, MADDISON (MADDI) CARTER, JOHN CHAUDRON, MADISON CHRISTIANSEN-TEMPLE, LILLIAN (LILLY) CONRAD, TREVOR DORN, EMILY EYINK, ELLE FARRAR, BRICE FOX, DOROTHY GILBERT, TYLER GROSE, OLIVIA HARVEY, KENDALL HEILMAN, BENJAMIN (BEN) JENKINS, EMMA KIRBY, STEFAN KOLAN, BRAYDEN LEMIRE, OLIVIA (LIVI) LENHART, TREVIN LIEB, BENJAMIN (BENJI) MCFARLAND, RYAN MEAD, RIHANNA MEEKER, ANDREW MURKOS, GRANT MYERS, ELIZABETH NAUERT, ELISE (ELLIE CATE) NORMAN, CAMRYN OSWALT, EVA PADRON, AVA PINGLE, GABRIEL RADER, LAURA ROMEIRO, ANDRES SANCHEZ-GONZALEZ, ALIVIA SPOON, LANDEN STANSBERY, BAILEY STANTON, DONOVAN STRIPE, SAMANTHA (SAM) STRONG, COLLIN WALKER, ADDISON WILLIAMS, HOPE WOODS, PARKER WRIGHT

 

6th All A 4th Quarter Honor Roll LBMS

MILES BAILEY, SADIE BARNES, BENJAMIN (BEN) BEARD, JARRETT BIRKEMEIER, SOPHIE BROWN, EVELYN CHECKI, JUDE CIRALDO, JONATHAN (JON) COLDREN, MAYA COLLERT, COOPER COX, LOUIS (IV) DiBERARDINO, SETH ELCHERT, ZACHARY (ZACH) ELCHERT, OLIVER FLAKE, BENJAMIN (BEN) GONDA, CALISTA HAMILTON, LILLIAN HAMILTON, ALEAH HOCANSON, ELIZABETH HOCANSON, LINCOLN HOLLER, REID IRWIN, HANNAH JENKINS, AIDEN LEE, AIDYN LEVENHAGEN, RYAN MAAS, ISAIAH NAYLOR, ALENA NEWHOUSE, GRACIE NIESE, EVELYN (EVIE) PARMELEE, ELLA RIOCH, JACOB SCHIELTZ, ISAAC SCHWORM, SUMMER SMITH, COLIN SOMERVILLE, ELISE SPEARS, CAMILLE ST AMOUR, CELESTE TAYLOR, ANDREW TOMLINSON, HENRY TRAUTMAN, CHASE TROYER, DARRELL (DJ) WILLIAMS  

 

6th A/B 4th Quarter Honor Roll LBMS

CHRISTIAN BLAIR, ALEX BOECKER, KAYSIE BOWERS, KYLEIGH BOWERS, TOBY BROWN, HUDSON DAY, ZACHARY DEAN, AUBREY DUKES, LANE FANNIN, GAVIN FOSTER, ADELYN FRAKES, SAMUEL FREDRITZ, ISAIAH GARTON, WILLIAM (WILL) GRANGER, BROOKLYN HENSLEY, JACKSON HOCHSTETTLER, ROBERT LAWRENCE, HUNTER LEEPER, JULIETTA LINCOLN, EVAN MAKOWSKI, MASON MCCLUSKEY, LILY MEAD, MARA MOSER, JENNA NELSON, JAXON RATH, EMMA RECKER, ANMITHASRI (SRI) SENTHILKUMAR, LEYTON SIMONS, CADEN SITHONG, MACKLAIN (MACK) SMITH, PAYTON SPENCE, MAJOR STEVENS, BRODY THOMAS, ISAIAH TODD, KAILEE WILLIAMSON  

 
 
2nd Quarter 
 
8th grade ALL A - 2ND QTR 2019 2020
LILIANE ARELLANO, CONNOR ARNOLD, BRYLIE AUKERMAN, KIARA BAUER, CHRISTOPHER (CJ) BEEMAN, SAWYER BENSON, BRADEN (BRADY) BIRKEMEIER, CONNER BUSCH, AMELIA CLYMER, KAITLYNN (KATIE) COLLERT, JUSTIN COOK, ELLA CRIST, ADDISON (ADDI) CROW, JACOB (JAKE) ELCHERT, EMMA GARMATTER, LAUREN GERKEN, ETHAN GIBSON, JARRETT HAAN, ALYSSA HANNI-WELLS, WYNTER HARDY-FOWLER, ERIN HEDGLIN, ELISE HOOPER, EMMA HOOPER, LEXI HOWARD, BRAEDEN (BRADY) JOLLIFF, RYLEE KNESTRICK, GIANNA MASTERLASCO, ALEXIS MAY, HEIDI MCDANIEL, NOAH MILES, ELISSA MILLER, MASON MODD, NATALIE PARMELEE, REESE PHILLIPS, ZACHARIAH PONX, GRACE PRESSEL, ALIVIA RICKER, EMMA SCHROEDER, NISHANT ARYAN SINGH, MADISON (MADI) SNIDER, EMMA SPEARS, GABRIEL (GABE) ST AMOUR, QUINTON (QUINN) TAYLOR, VANESSA TAYLOR, REID THOMAS, EMILY TOMLINSON, ALLISON WEADOCK, ATHENA WITHROW, JARED WURTH, NADIA YU  
 
8th Grade AB - 2ND QTR 2019 2020
HAYLEE BISSELL, ANDREW BURMAN, DEBORAH CARDONA, JAVAN CARPENTER, ALLYSON CHECKI, CARSON CONAWAY, ASHTON CRAWFORD, RILEY CUPP, NOAH DAVIS, AIDEN DELEHOY, AUSTIN DEVORE, ELIJAH EBERHARD, KAYTLIN ERDELJAC, CARTER GALLAGHER, TRINITY GARCIA, OLIVIA (LIVY) GETUI, KENLEY GUMPHER, KAYLA LAROCHE, SHANE LASITER, HERSCHEL LEASE, AUBREY LENHART, HAYDEN MCCRAY, LOGAN NOLEN, COLTON (COLT) PHILLIPS, CHLOE PIERCE, RILEY POE, OCEAN QUIROGA, TYLER RICKENBACHER, SOPHIA (SOPHIE) RICKLE, ANDERSON ROBERTS, JOHN (JACK) RUMSCHLAG, GAVIN SANDERSON, GABRIELLA STERLING, NATALIE TERHARK, BREANNE THRALL, DEVON TULLEY, ADDYSON VANHORN, JASMINE WEST, OWEN WILKINS, TRINITY WILLIAMSON, MARISSA WOLFORD, LEE WOODS  
 
7th grade All A Honor Roll - 2ND QTR 2019 2020
LEXUS (LEXI) EBERT, ABIGAIL ELSESER, EMILY EYINK, TREVOR FERRIS, CLAIRE FLAKE, JOSIE FREELAND, MADISON (MADI) GAERKE, HAYDEN GILLIG, LORRNA HARDY-FOWLER, BENJAMIN (BEN) JENKINS, ISABELLE (IZZY) JOLLIFF, REAGAN KNAPKE, GRACE (GRACIE) KNIGHT, AVA LACKEY, BENJAMIN (BEN) LEICHTY, JOSIAH LEICHTY, EMMA MCFARLAND, WILLIAM (WILL) NIESE, ELISE (ELLIE CATE) NORMAN, RILEY OGDEN, JILLIAN REECE, SYDNEY RUETZ, TAYLOR SPENCE, KAIDYNCE STUHLER, JOSIE TODD, GABRIELLA (GABBY) TUTTLE  
 
7th grade AB Liberty Benton Middle School Honor Roll - 2ND QTR 2019 2020
ADELYNNE ARPS-PARIS, JOHN CHAUDRON, MADISON CHRISTIANSEN-TEMPLE, LILLIAN (LILLY) CONRAD, COOPER COUGHLIN, ISABELLA DEAL, TREVOR DORN, GRACE FLIPPIN, KYLER FROST, STEPHANIE (STEPHIE) GAGLE, JACOB GERKEN, DOROTHY GILBERT, LILLIAN GLASER, CONNOR HEFFERMAN, KENDALL HEILMAN, GRETCHEN HEIZMAN, LYDIA HENDRICKS, NEVAEH HICKERSON, CONNER HISS, JACOB (JAKE) HOSEY, AARON (AJ) ILIFF, MADISON JUNGE, JACEN KELLER, EMMA KIRBY, AVERY KNEPPER, BRENNA KURTZ, BRAYDEN LEMIRE, TREVIN LIEB, SYDNEY MABE, SAVANAH MARSHALL, AVERY MARTIN, BENJAMIN (BENJI) MCFARLAND, RYAN MEAD, RIHANNA MEEKER, GRANT MYERS, ELIZABETH NAUERT, JOSEPH (GARRETT) NEALIS, CAMRYN OSWALT, EVA PADRON, JONNIE RICE, LAURA ROMEIRO, LANDEN STANSBERY, BAILEY STANTON, LAUREN STARCHER, DONOVAN STRIPE, SAMANTHA (SAM) STRONG, COLLIN WALKER, MACKENZIE WALKER, ADDISON WILLIAMS, HOPE WOODS, PARKER WRIGHT  
 
6th Grade All A Honor Roll - 2ND QTR 2019 2020
SADIE BARNES, JUDE CIRALDO, JONATHAN (JON) COLDREN, MAYA COLLERT, COOPER COX, HUDSON DAY, SAMUEL FREDRITZ, LILLIAN HAMILTON, ALEAH HOCANSON, ELIZABETH HOCANSON, JACKSON HOCHSTETTLER, REID IRWIN, RYAN MAAS, EVELYN (EVIE) PARMELEE, JAXON RATH, ELLA RIOCH, ANMITHASRI (SRI) SENTHILKUMAR, ELISE SPEARS, CAMILLE ST AMOUR, CELESTE TAYLOR, ANDREW TOMLINSON, HENRY TRAUTMAN, KAILEE WILLIAMSON  
 
6th grade AB Honor Roll - 2ND QTR 2019 2020
JARRETT BIRKEMEIER, CHRISTIAN BLAIR, ALEX BOECKER, SOPHIE BROWN, TOBY BROWN, XARA BUTLER, EVELYN CHECKI, AUSTIN COLLERT, ZACHARY DEAN, LOUIS (IV) DiBERARDINO, JAMES EISENTRAGER, SETH ELCHERT, ZACHARY (ZACH) ELCHERT, LANE FANNIN, OLIVER FLAKE, LANDON FLECK, ADELYN FRAKES, ISAIAH GARTON, BENJAMIN (BEN) GONDA, WILLIAM (WILL) GRANGER, CALISTA HAMILTON, BROOKLYN HENSLEY, LINCOLN HOLLER, HANNAH JENKINS, BRADY LANAGAN, RIANNA LAUER, ROBERT LAWRENCE, AIDEN LEE, BRITAIN LEISTER, AIDYN LEVENHAGEN, JULIETTA LINCOLN, EVAN MAKOWSKI, MASON MCCLUSKEY, LILY MEAD, MARA MOSER, ISAIAH NAYLOR, JENNA NELSON, ALENA NEWHOUSE, GRACIE NIESE, TERESA ORWIG, JAKOB PIER, ALEXIS PIZANA, CALEB RICKLE, JADALYNN (JADA) ROBERTS, JACOB SCHIELTZ, ISAAC SCHWORM, LEYTON SIMONS, CADEN SITHONG, BEVIIN SMITH, MACKLAIN (MACK) SMITH, SUMMER SMITH, COLIN SOMERVILLE, BRODY THOMAS, ISAIAH TODD, CHASE TROYER, MADDYX VERMILLION, DARRELL (DJ) WILLIAMS  

  
1st Quarter
 
6TH GRADE AB - 1ST QTR 2019 2020
KLARISSA (ROSIE) ARNOTT, MILES BAILEY, SADIE BARNES, JARRETT BIRKEMEIER, SOPHIE BROWN, TOBY BROWN, EVELYN CHECKI, JUDE CIRALDO, AUSTIN COLLERT, HUDSON DAY, LOUIS (IV) DiBERARDINO, GRANT DIBLE, AUBREY DUKES, JAMES EISENTRAGER, SETH ELCHERT, ZACHARY (ZACH) ELCHERT, LANE FANNIN, PARKER FIORE, OLIVER FLAKE, SAMUEL FREDRITZ, ISAIAH GARTON, WILLIAM (WILL) GRANGER, CALISTA HAMILTON, LILLIAN HAMILTON, LINCOLN HOLLER, HANNAH JENKINS, CAYDEN JUNGE, JAKOB KERN, AIDEN LEE, AIDYN LEVENHAGEN, JULIETTA LINCOLN, EVAN MAKOWSKI, MASON MCCLUSKEY, MACEY MCGRAW, LILY MEAD, MARA MOSER, ISAIAH NAYLOR, JENNA NELSON, ALENA NEWHOUSE, EVELYN (EVIE) PARMELEE, JAXON RATH, EMMA RECKER, CALEB RICKLE, JADALYNN (JADA) ROBERTS, JACOB SCHIELTZ, ISAAC SCHWORM, ANMITHASRI (SRI) SENTHILKUMAR, LEYTON SIMONS, CADEN SITHONG, MACKLAIN (MACK) SMITH, SUMMER SMITH, COLIN SOMERVILLE, PAYTON SPENCE, MAJOR STEVENS, BRODY THOMAS, ISAIAH TODD, MADDYX VERMILLION, DARRELL (DJ) WILLIAMS  
 
6th GRADE ALL A - 1ST QTR 2019 2020
BENJAMIN (BEN) BEARD, JONATHAN (JON) COLDREN, MAYA COLLERT, COOPER COX, ZACHARY DEAN, BENJAMIN (BEN) GONDA, ALEAH HOCANSON, ELIZABETH HOCANSON, JACKSON HOCHSTETTLER, REID IRWIN, BRADY LANAGAN, ROBERT LAWRENCE, RYAN MAAS, GRACIE NIESE, ELLA RIOCH, ELISE SPEARS, CAMILLE ST AMOUR, CELESTE TAYLOR, ANDREW TOMLINSON, HENRY TRAUTMAN, CHASE TROYER, KAILEE WILLIAMSON  
 
7TH GRADE AB - 1ST QTR 2019 2020
SILAS ARREDONDO, DORIAN BICKHART, ASHLYN CARMEAN, JOHN CHAUDRON, MARCARNULFO (MARC) COBIAN, LILLIAN (LILLY) CONRAD, COOPER COUGHLIN, ISABELLA DEAL, LUKAS DORMAN, TREVOR DORN, BRICE FOX, RITA FRALEY, JOSIE FREELAND, JACOB GERKEN, DOROTHY GILBERT, LILLIAN GLASER, OLIVIA HARVEY, KENDALL HEILMAN, GRETCHEN HEIZMAN, NEVAEH HICKERSON, CONNER HISS, AARON (AJ) ILIFF, MADISON JUNGE, AVERY KNEPPER, BRENNA KURTZ, BENJAMIN (BEN) LEICHTY, BRAYDEN LEMIRE, TREVIN LIEB, SAVANAH MARSHALL, BENJAMIN (BENJI) MCFARLAND, RYAN MEAD, RIHANNA MEEKER, GRANT MYERS, ELISE (ELLIE CATE) NORMAN, DEVIN ORWIG, CAMRYN OSWALT, MONTANA (TANNA) PARISH, JILLIAN REECE, LANDEN STANSBERY, LAUREN STARCHER, LUCAS STONER, DONOVAN STRIPE, SAMANTHA (SAM) STRONG, KAIDYNCE STUHLER, NEVAEH VERMILLION, MACKENZIE WALKER, ADDISON WILLIAMS, HOPE WOODS, PARKER WRIGHT  
 
7TH GRADE ALL A - 1ST QTR 2019 2020
ADELYNNE ARPS-PARIS, LEXUS (LEXI) EBERT, ABIGAIL ELSESER, EMILY EYINK, TREVOR FERRIS, CLAIRE FLAKE, GRACE FLIPPIN, MADISON (MADI) GAERKE, STEPHANIE (STEPHIE) GAGLE, HAYDEN GILLIG, LORRNA HARDY-FOWLER, CONNOR HEFFERMAN, LYDIA HENDRICKS, BENJAMIN (BEN) JENKINS, ISABELLE (IZZY) JOLLIFF, JACEN KELLER, REAGAN KNAPKE, GRACE (GRACIE) KNIGHT, AVA LACKEY, JOSIAH LEICHTY, AVERY MARTIN, EMMA MCFARLAND, ELIZABETH NAUERT, WILLIAM (WILL) NIESE, RILEY OGDEN, EVA PADRON, JONNIE RICE, LAURA ROMEIRO, SYDNEY RUETZ, TAYLOR SPENCE, JOSIE TODD, GABRIELLA (GABBY) TUTTLE, COLLIN WALKER  
 
8TH GRADE AB - 1ST QTR 2019 2020
LILIANE ARELLANO, JUSTIN ARNOTT, HAYLEE BISSELL, ANDREW BURMAN, DEBORAH CARDONA, JAVAN CARPENTER, ALLYSON CHECKI, KAITLYNN (KATIE) COLLERT, ASHTON CRAWFORD, ELLA CRIST, ELIJAH EBERHARD, KOLIN FERGUSON, TRINITY GARCIA, OLIVIA (LIVY) GETUI, ETHAN GIBSON, KENLEY GUMPHER, MADISON HARDWICK, ERIN HEDGLIN, RYLEE KNESTRICK, GAVYN KUNKLE-STOUGH, SHANE LASITER, HERSCHEL LEASE, ALEXIS MAY, HAYDEN MCCRAY, COLTON (COLT) PHILLIPS, REESE PHILLIPS, CHLOE PIERCE, RILEY POE, ZACHARIAH PONX, SOPHIA (SOPHIE) RICKLE, ANDERSON ROBERTS, GAVIN SANDERSON, GABRIELLA STERLING, NATALIE TERHARK, BREANNE THRALL, ADDYSON VANHORN, ALEXANDRIA (ALY) WITHROW  
 
8TH GRADE ALL A - 1ST QTR 2019 2020
BRYLIE AUKERMAN, KIARA BAUER, CHRISTOPHER (CJ) BEEMAN, SAWYER BENSON, BRADEN (BRADY) BIRKEMEIER, CONNER BUSCH, AMELIA CLYMER, CARSON CONAWAY, JUSTIN COOK, ADDISON (ADDI) CROW, RILEY CUPP, NOAH DAVIS, AIDEN DELEHOY, AUSTIN DEVORE, JACOB (JAKE) ELCHERT, KAYTLIN ERDELJAC, EMMA GARMATTER, LAUREN GERKEN, JARRETT HAAN, ALYSSA HANNI-WELLS, WYNTER HARDY-FOWLER, ELISE HOOPER, EMMA HOOPER, LEXI HOWARD, BRAEDEN (BRADY) JOLLIFF, AUBREY LENHART, GIANNA MASTERLASCO, HEIDI MCDANIEL, NOAH MILES, ELISSA MILLER, MASON MODD, NATALIE PARMELEE, GRACE PRESSEL, OCEAN QUIROGA, TYLER RICKENBACHER, ALIVIA RICKER, JOHN (JACK) RUMSCHLAG, EMMA SCHROEDER, NISHANT ARYAN SINGH, MADISON (MADI) SNIDER, EMMA SPEARS, GABRIEL (GABE) ST AMOUR, QUINTON (QUINN) TAYLOR, VANESSA TAYLOR, REID THOMAS, EMILY TOMLINSON, DEVON TULLEY, ALLISON WEADOCK, OWEN WILKINS, TRINITY WILLIAMSON, ATHENA WITHROW, LEE WOODS, JARED WURTH, NADIA YU  
 
 
 
 
 

© 2021. Liberty-Benton Local Schools.
All Rights Reserved.
View text-based website